Sidi Rex Air Motorcycle Boots - Black/Red (2024) (CE)

Sidi Rex Air - Black/Red (CE)

Sidi Rex Air Motorcycle Boots - Black/Red (2024) (CE)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Free Delivery

Sidi Rex Motorcycle Motorbike Boots

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Free Delivery

Sidi Rex Boots (2025)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£351.00
Free Delivery
Sidi Rex Air Motorcycle Boots - Black/Red (2024) (CE)

Cheapest offer

UK Shoe Size: Multiple / US Shoe Size: Multiple / Visible Logo: Sidi / EU Shoe Size: Multiple / Size: EU43/US9.5/UK8.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: MD_08388 / Material: Microfibre / MPN: MD_08388 / Colour: Black/Red / AU Shoe Size: Multiple / CE Level: European Directive 89/686/EEC / Brand: SIDI / Type: Boots / Department: Men / Armour: Ankle Support Brace, Replaceable Shin Plate / Labels & Certifications: CE Certified / Model: Rex Air / Features: Ankle Support Brace / Performance/Activity: Sports
£249.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SIDI REX AIR BOOTS BLACK RED 47
£556.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £42.42
Sidi Rex Air Motorcycle Boots, white/red, size 43
£299.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sidi Rex Air, boots 43 EU Black/White
£299.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sidi Motorcycle Boots Rex Air Black/Bronze Size 43 Men
£353.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Sidi Rex Air, boots 40 EU Black/Red
£247.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99