Sidi Rex CE Air Motorcycle Motorbike Boots White/Black

Sidi Rex Air, boots 43 EU Black/White

Save on used deals -4 %
Used Offers from £288.99

Sidi Rex CE Air Motorcycle Motorbike Boots White/Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Free Delivery

Sidi Rex Boots (2025)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£351.00
Free Delivery

Sidi Rex Motorcycle Motorbike Boots

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£373.49
Free Delivery
Sidi Rex CE Air Motorcycle Motorbike Boots White/Black

Cheapest offer

Brand: Sidi / Visible Logo: Sidi / Size: EU43/US9.5/UK8.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: MD_0858 / MPN: MD_0858 / Colour: White/Black
£299.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

SIDI REX AIR BOOTS BLACK RED 47
£556.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £42.42
Sidi Rex Air Motorcycle Boots, white/red, size 43
£299.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sidi Rex Air - Black/Red (CE)
£249.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sidi Motorcycle Boots Rex Air Black/Bronze Size 43 Men
£353.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Sidi Rex Air, boots 40 EU Black/Red
£247.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99