Siegen 10 Piece T-Handle Ball End Hex Key Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Siegen 10 Piece T-Handle Ball End Hex Key Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Siegen T-Handle Ball-End Hex Key Set 10pc S01150

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Ball-End Hex Key Set 10pc T-Handle Metric S01150

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ball-End Hex Key Set 10pc T-Handle Metric S01150

£19.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen T-Handle Ball-End Hex Key Set 10Pc

1-3 working days
£24.51
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey S01150 Siegen T-Handle Ball-End Hex Key Set 10pc

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.32
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen T-Handle Ball-End Hex Key Set 10pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey S0896 Diamond Needle File Set 10Pc 100Mm
£18.23
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Siegen S01150 10 Piece Ball-End Hex Key Set T-Handle Metric
£16.79
Compare 5 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey S0868 Hss Drill Bit Set 19Pc Edge Ground Metric Din 338
£18.19
Compare 6 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Siegen CROWS FOOT OPEN END SPANNER SET
£16.50
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S01064 Circlip Pliers Set - Internal & External, 10Pc
£39.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Siegen 10 Piece T-Handle Ball End Hex Key Set

Cheapest offer

The Siegen 10 Piece T-Handle Ball End Hex Key Set is a professional-grade hex key collection designed for workshop and on-site applications where access and leverage are essential. Manufactured from hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel, these keys combine durability with a polished satin finish that resists corrosion whilst ensuring long-term reliability in demanding trade environments. Each T-handle key features a dual-ended design, incorporating both a long ball-end hex and a standard short hex shaft. The ball-end configuration allows angled access up to 25 degrees from the fastener axis, ideal for working in restricted spaces or around obstructions. The tough composite comfort grip handles include hanging holes for convenient storage, whilst the included metal wall-mounting stand keeps the set organised and accessible in the workshop or van. This comprehensive 10-piece set covers the most commonly used metric sizes from 2mm through to 10mm, making it suitable for mechanics, e
£18.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)