Siegen 2 Piece Telescopic Magnetic LED Pick Up Tool and Inspection Mirror Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Telescopic Magnetic Led Pick-Up Tool & Inspection Mirror Set 2Pc S0941

1-3 working days
£15.07
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey S0941 Telescopic Magnetic LED Pick-Up Tool and Inspection Mirror Set, 2 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.62
Free Delivery

Sealey S0941 Telescopic Magnetic LED Pick-Up Tool and Inspection Mirror Set, 2 Pieces

In stock
£15.63
Free Delivery

Sealey S0941 Telescopic Magnetic LED Pick-Up Tool and Inspection Mirror Set, 2 Pieces

In stock
£15.72
Free Delivery

Sealey S0941 Telescopic Magnetic LED Pick-Up Tool and Inspection Mirror Set, 2 Pieces

In stock
£16.62
Free Delivery

Sealey S0941 Telescopic Magnetic LED Pick-Up Tool and Inspection Mirror Set, 2 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Sealey S0941 Telescopic Magnetic LED Pick-Up Tool and Inspection Mirror Set, 2 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Sealey S0941 Telescopic Magnetic LED Pick-Up Tool and Inspection Mirror Set, 2 Pieces

In stock
£18.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Siegen 2 Piece Telescopic Magnetic LED Pick Up Tool and Inspection Mirror Set

Cheapest offer

The Siegen 2 Piece Telescopic Magnetic LED Pick Up Tool and Inspection Mirror Set provides essential tools for retrieving dropped components and inspecting hard-to-reach areas. This versatile combination is ideal for mechanics, engineers, and maintenance professionals who regularly work in confined spaces or need to recover metal fixings from awkward locations. The magnetic pick-up tool features a 6-section stainless steel construction with a textured grip and convenient pocket-clip for easy carrying. Extending from 190mm to 800mm, it reaches into engine bays, machinery housings, and other restricted areas where dropped bolts, screws, and washers accumulate. The Ø13mm magnet delivers a 3.6kg lifting capacity, sufficient for most ferrous fasteners and small components. A recessed LED illuminates the target area whilst the knurled twist on/off switch enables straightforward one-handed operation. The 5-section stainless steel inspection mirror extends from 245mm to 710mm, allowing visual
£14.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Siegen S01210 94 Piece 1/4 & 1/2 Metric Socket Set
£84.95
Compare 8 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Impact Adaptor & Extension Bar Set 1/2"Sq Drive 6pc
£26.03
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Socket Set Siegen 26-piece 1/2" Drive Extendable Ratchet
£62.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey S0844 Impact Driver Set 15Pc
£15.56
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Siegen by Sealey 1/2" Sq Drive Socket Set 12pc 6pt 10 - 24mm S01244
£30.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95