Siegen by Sealey 1/2" Sq Drive Socket Set 12pc 6pt 10 - 24mm S01244

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.50
Free Delivery

Siegen by Sealey 1/2" Sq Drive Socket Set 12pc 6pt 10-24mm + 125mm ext S01244

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.55
Free Delivery

Siegen By Sealey 1/2" Sq Drive Socket Set 12Pc 6Pt 10 - 24mm S01244

1-3 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey S01244 Socket Set 12Pc 1/2inSq Drive Walldrive® Metric

3-5 working days
£30.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 12pc 1/2"Sq Drive WallDrive® Metric - S01244

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 12pc 1/2"Sq Drive WallDrive® Metric - S01244

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 12pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.83
Free Delivery

Sealey S01244 Siegen Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 12pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.86
Free Delivery

Siegen 12 Piece 1/2" Drive Hex Socket Set 1/2"

1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Siegen 28 Piece Screwdriver Set in Foam Module Tray
£48.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siegen by Sealey 20pc Screwdriver Set with Tool Tray - S01276
£38.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Siegen S01150 10 Piece Ball-End Hex Key Set T-Handle Metric
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ratchet Wrench Siegen S01284 - Extendable 1/2" Square Drive
£21.57
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW TOOLBOX KIT 62pce 3/8 Socket Ratchet Ext Bar UJ Set in EVA Foam Tray FD25
£109.15
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siegen by Sealey 1/2" Sq Drive Socket Set 12pc 6pt 10 - 24mm S01244

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 12 / Size: 14mm / Manufacturer Part Number: S01244 / UPC: 5054630143472 / Drive Type: 6 Point / MPN: S01244 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6055363558 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 1.56 kg / Brand: Siegen / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5054630143472 / GTIN: 5054630143472 / Length: 5cm / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Width: 0.1 / Tools Included: Sockets
£28.50
ebay.co.uk