Siegen 62 Piece 1/4" and 1/2" Drive Socket Set in Module Tray Combination

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£138.95
Delivery from £5.95

Siegen 62 Piece 1/4" and 1/2" Drive Socket Set in Module Tray

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£138.95
Delivery from £5.95

Siegen by Sealey 62pc 1/4" & 1/2" Sq Drive Socket Set with Tool Tray, Metric - S01271

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£140.81
Free Delivery

Siegen by Sealey 62pc 1/4" & 1/2" Sq Drive Socket Set with Tool Tray, Metric - S01271

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£140.82
Free Delivery

Siegen by Sealey 62pc 1/4" & 1/2" Sq Drive Socket Set with Tool Tray, Metric - S01271

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£142.99
Free Delivery

Siegen by Sealey 62pc 1/4" & 1/2" Sq Drive Socket Set with Tool Tray, Metric - S01271

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£143.74
Free Delivery

Siegen by Sealey 62pc 1/4" & 1/2" Sq Drive Socket Set with Tool Tray, Metric - S01271

In stock
£144.50
Free Delivery

Sealey S01271 Tool Tray With Socket Set 62Pc 1/4" & 1/2"sq Drive - Metric, Multi

3 to 5 days
£145.99
Delivery from £3.95

Siegen by Sealey 62pc 1/4" & 1/2" Sq Drive Socket Set with Tool Tray, Metric - S01271

In stock
£151.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Hex Key Set S01260 – Long Ball-End, 9pc Metric
£12.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Hex Key Set S01261 Long Ball-End 9pc Imperial
£12.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey S01262 Key Set Trx-Star* Long 9Pc
£12.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Siegen 62 Piece 1/4" and 1/2" Drive Socket Set in Module Tray Combination

Cheapest offer

The Siegen 62 Piece 1/4" and 1/2" Drive Socket Set delivers comprehensive socket coverage for professional mechanics and automotive technicians. This dual-drive socket set combines standard and deep sockets across both drive sizes, providing the versatility needed for general workshop tasks and automotive maintenance. Supplied in a pre-cut foam module tray, the set integrates seamlessly with compatible Siegen tool chest models AP3503TB, AP3505TB and AP3508TB. The 1/4" square drive selection includes thirteen standard sockets ranging from 4mm to 14mm and eight deep sockets from 6mm to 13mm, ideal for accessing fasteners in confined spaces. The 1/2" square drive selection offers sixteen standard sockets from 10mm to 32mm and thirteen deep sockets from 10mm to 24mm, suitable for heavier-duty applications. Both drive sizes feature 72-tooth quick release ratchet wrenches that allow operation with just 5 degrees of swing arc, enabling work in restricted areas. Extension bars in multiple leng
£138.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)