Sigma 85mm F1.4 DG DN Art - L-Mount

Sigma 85mm f/1.4 DG DN Art Lens L-Mount

Sigma 85mm F1.4 DG DN Art - L-Mount

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£699.00
Free Delivery

Sigma 85Mm F1.4 Dg Dn Art Lens - L-Mount In Black Black

Unknown
£930.05

Sigma 85mm f1.4 Art DG DN Lens for L-Mount

2-3 working days
£979.00
Free Delivery

Sigma 85mm F1.4 DG DN, for L-Mount

In stock
£1,198.62
Delivery from £9.36

Similar products

Sigma 85mm f/1.4 DG HSM Art Lens - Nikon F
£949.05
Compare 5 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Sigma 85mm F/1.4 DG DN Art Sony FE-mount | ✔️ 5 year warranty
£930.05
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Sigma 85mm f1.4 DG DN I Art Lens - L Mount
£979.00
Go to shop
cliftoncameras.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sigma LH927-02 Lens Hood
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sigma 85mm F1.4 DG DN Art - L-Mount

Cheapest offer

The Sigma 85mm F1.4 DG DN Art in L-Mount is the latest portrait length fast prime lens with âDG DNâ designation, specifically designed for Panasonic / Leica L Mount mirrorless full frame cameras. Filter size: 77mm Sigma 85mm F1.4 DG DN Art lens is a superb portrait length prime short, fast telephoto lens featuring a super-fast f/1.4 aperture for exceptionally shallow depth of field to create smooth beautiful bokeh. Class-leading optical performance, the Sigma 85mm DN lens is Exceptionally lightweight and compact for a full frame f/1.4 lens. Like all Sigma ART series lenses, the lens offers superb build quality and impressive feature set and high-speed AF, a dust- and splash-proof barrel, a lockable and de-clickable iris ring and a customisable AFL button. The lens also comes with a lockable lens hood. The AF system employs a stepping motor that is optimised for both phase detect and contrast AF. This focal length is a popular prime for full frame cameras and this new lens with i...
£699.00
3-5 working days
ukdigital.co.uk