Silverline Hook & Loop Discs Punched 125mm 10pk 240 Grit

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.09
Delivery from £3.99

Silverline 206505 Hook and Loop Discs Punched 125 mm 10pk 125 mm 240 Grit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£4.03
Delivery from £3.98

Silverline 206505 Hook and Loop Discs Punched 125 mm 10pk 125 mm 240 Grit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.25
Free Delivery

Silverline 206505 Hook and Loop Discs Punched 125 mm 10pk 125 mm 240 Grit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.45
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline Hook & Loop Discs Punched 125mm 10pk 125mm 240 Grit - Sanding Sander - punched discs 125mm grit hook 240 loop sanding silverline 10pk

2-3 days
£7.07
Free Delivery

Silverline 206505 Hook and Loop Discs Punched 125 mm 10pk 125 mm 240 Grit

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Silverline (206505) Hook & Loop Discs Punched 125mm 240 Grit Pack Of 10

1-3 working days
£14.05
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Silverline DIY Electric Winch - 12V, 900kg (2000lb) Pulling Capacity with Steel Cable & Hook (748850)
£130.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Tools Hook and Loop Polishing Foam Head Kit 285024 – 6-piece 150 x 50 mm
£18.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Silverline Hook & Loop Polishing Foam Head Kit 6pce 150 x 50mm - 285024
£22.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.58
Silverline 436756 Hook and Loop Discs 300 mm 10pk 300 mm 120 Grit
£13.95
1.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Tools Hook and Loop Discs 934116 - 300 mm 80 Grit, 10 pack
£5.60
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Silverline Hook & Loop Discs Punched 125mm 10pk 240 Grit

Cheapest offer

The Silverline Hook & Loop Discs Punched 125mm 10pk offer a reliable and economical solution for a wide range of sanding tasks. This 10-pack of 240 grit discs is designed for use on orbital sanders with a punched hole dust extraction system, helping to keep your work surface clear of debris for a finer finish. The 125mm (5") diameter is a versatile size suitable for both large flat areas and more detailed work. The strong hook and loop backing ensures a secure and quick attachment to your power tool, allowing for efficient material removal on wood, metal, and plastics. Ideal for DIY enthusiasts and professionals alike, these discs provide consistent performance for smoothing surfaces, removing old paint, or preparing materials for a final finish.
£2.09
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk