Silverline Pliers Set 3pce 160mm (427610)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.71
Delivery from £2.60

Silverline Pliers Set 3pce 160mm (427610)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.06
Delivery from £3.98

Silverline Pliers Set 3pce 160mm (427610)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
4.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline Pliers Set 3pce 160mm (427610)

£11.99
4.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline 160mm Pliers Set 3pce - Long nose, Side Cutters & Combination Plier

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
Free Delivery

Silverline Pliers Set 3Pce 427610 Hand Tools 160mm

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline Pliers Set 3pce 160mm (427610)

In stock
£14.01
Free Delivery

Silverline 3-Piece Pliers Set (160mm)

2-3 days
£16.08
Free Delivery

Silverline Pliers Set Chrome Vanadium 3 Pieces Set And High Quality

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Silverline Tools Mini Pliers Set (633889) - 6 Piece
£14.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Self Locking Pliers Set 3pce
£8.39
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Silverline 6pce Set Mini Pliers PVC Handles Long Flat Bent Nose - 633889
£16.75
GBP 16.75 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Soft Grip Plier 3 Piece Includes 130 170 210mm with Quick Release Leve
£16.97
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 633889 Mini Pliers Set 6pce 6pce
£18.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Pliers Set 3pce 160mm (427610)

Cheapest offer

Hardened & tempered jaws Induction-hardened cutting edges Moulded handles with slip guards Long nose, side cutters & combination pliers Length 160mm, Weight: 1.3007273458 pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£10.71
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk