Sisley Sisleÿa Le Teint - 2N Ivory Beige

Sisley Sisleya Le Teint Anti-Ageing Foundation 2n Ivory Beige

Sisley Sisleÿa Le Teint - 2N Ivory Beige

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£106.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Sisleya Le Teint Anti-Ageing Foundation 2n Ivory Beige

3-5 days
£106.50
Free Delivery

(2N Ivory Beige) Sisley Sisleÿa Le Teint 8C Cappuccino 30ml

10-15 days
£111.50
Free Delivery

Sisley Sisleÿa Le Teint Anti-Aging Foundation 30Ml 2N Ivory Beige

2 to 3 day delivery
£146.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sisley Make-up Facial make-up Sisleya Le Teint 3C2 Pinky Peach
£146.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sisley Sisleya Le Teint Make-up Base Brown Woman
£95.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sisley Sisleya Le Teint Anti-Ageing Foundation N4R-Spice
£146.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sisley Sisleya Le Teint Make-up Base Brown Woman
£106.00
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Sisley Sisleya Le Teint Anti-Ageing Foundation 1c Petal
£119.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sisley Sisleÿa Le Teint - 2N Ivory Beige

Cheapest offer

Created by Sisley, Sisleÿa Le Teint is a foundation formulated for long-lasting coverage with anti-ageing results. A blend of Persian Acacia extract, Chlorella extract and White Willow extract promotes cellular energy, supporting a younger, plumper-looking complexion in 4 weeks. Ultra-pure pigments and two micas help deliver smooth coverage for up to 8 hours. The oil-free, non-comedogenic formula suits those who prefer a base that wears comfortably while maintaining a refined finish throughout the day. Key features Foundation Long-lasting coverage Persian Acacia extract, Chlorella extract and White Willow extract Ultra-pure pigments Two micas Coverage lasts up to 8 hours Oil-free Non-comedogenic How to apply Apply using fingers or a makeup brush. Pat dry to finish. Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though...
£106.00
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com