Sisley Paris Sisleya Le Teint Foundation 30ml - 4C1 Spice

Sisley Sisleya Le Teint Anti-Ageing Foundation N4R-Spice

Sisley Paris Sisleya Le Teint Foundation 30ml - 4C1 Spice

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£146.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Sisleÿa Le Teint Anti-Aging Foundation 30Ml 4R Spice

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£146.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Sisleÿa Le Teint Foundation 30ml - N4R Spice

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£146.00
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

Sisley Make-up Facial make-up Sisleya Le Teint 3C2 Pinky Peach
£146.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sisley Sisleya Le Teint Make-up Base Brown Woman
£95.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sisley Sisleya Le Teint Make-up Base Brown Woman
£106.00
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Sisley Sisleya Le Teint Anti-Ageing Foundation 1c Petal
£119.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sisley Sisleya Le Teint Anti-Ageing Foundation 1b Ivory
£106.00
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Sisley Paris Sisleya Le Teint Foundation 30ml - 4C1 Spice

Cheapest offer

Consider SISLEY-PARIS' Sisleÿa Le Teint your new wonder product: a natural, glow-giving foundation that also gives serious skin care benefits. And it stays put for eight hours - no need for 9-5 touch-ups then. Ready to smooth, plump and provide a radiant base, this buildable liquid foundation is a must for anyone who wants to rewind the clock on fine lines and wrinkles. Supercharged with Persian Acacia, this oil-free formula boosts luminosity while drenching the skin with intense hydration thanks to plant-based sugars and cherry blossom extract. Chlorella and red vine are also key for their revitalising and toning properties. Think of it as a wake-up call for your complexion - that's sure to win you compliments.
£146.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.