Sisley Sisleÿa Le Teint - 1N (1B) Ivory

Sisley Sisleya Le Teint Anti-Ageing Foundation 1b Ivory

Sisley Sisleÿa Le Teint - 1N (1B) Ivory

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£106.00
Free Delivery

Sisleya Le Teint Anti Aging Foundation - # 1B Ivory 30ml/1oz

2-3 days
£106.50
Free Delivery

Sisley Sisleya Le Teint Anti-Ageing Foundation 1b Ivory

3-5 days
£106.50
Free Delivery

Sisley Paris Sisleya Le Teint Foundation 30ml - 1N Ivory

2 days
£146.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Sisleÿa Le Teint Anti-Aging Foundation 30Ml 1B Ivory

2 to 3 day delivery
£146.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Sisleÿa Le Teint Foundation 30ml - 1B Ivory

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£146.00
Delivery from £4.50

Sisley Sisleya Le Teint Anti-Aging Foundation 30ml Ivory

2 to 5 day
£146.00

Similar products

Sisley Make-up Facial make-up Sisleya Le Teint 3C2 Pinky Peach
£146.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sisley Sisleya Le Teint Make-up Base Brown Woman
£95.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sisley Sisleya Le Teint Anti-Ageing Foundation N4R-Spice
£146.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sisley Sisleya Le Teint Make-up Base Brown Woman
£106.00
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Sisley Sisleya Le Teint Anti-Ageing Foundation 1c Petal
£119.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sisley Sisleÿa Le Teint - 1N (1B) Ivory

Cheapest offer

Created by Sisley, Sisleÿa Le Teint is a foundation formulated for long-lasting coverage with anti-ageing results. A blend of Persian Acacia extract, Chlorella extract and White Willow extract promotes cellular energy, supporting a younger, plumper-looking complexion in 4 weeks. Ultra-pure pigments and two micas help deliver smooth coverage for up to 8 hours. The oil-free, non-comedogenic formula suits those who prefer a base that wears comfortably while maintaining a refined finish throughout the day. Key features Foundation Long-lasting coverage Persian Acacia extract, Chlorella extract and White Willow extract Ultra-pure pigments Two micas Coverage lasts up to 8 hours Oil-free Non-comedogenic How to apply Apply using fingers or a makeup brush. Pat dry to finish. Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though...
£106.00
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.