Sks Race Frame Bag 0.7l Grey One Size Black

SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Race Toptube Bag

Sks Race Frame Bag 0.7l Grey One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£23.49
Delivery from £4.99

SKS Race Toptube Frame Bag Black

2 to 3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery
Sks Race Frame Bag 0.7l Grey One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate in streamlined cycling storage with the SKS Race Frame Bag 0.7L. This top tube bag is the sleek, lightweight sidekick designed for the modern cyclist who values efficiency, aerodynamics, and style. Keep your essentials within arm´s reach without ever compromising your ride´s performance or comfort. It´s the perfect solution for racers, road cyclists, and gravel adventurers who need quick access to nutrition and gear.Streamline your ride with the SKS Race Top Tube Bag - the sleek little sidekick that keeps your essentials close and your style on point. With 0.7L of smart storage, including inner pockets so that you can really stay organized, this bag is built for all quick, grab-n-go moments. Easily fit your phone, snacks, or tools and hit the road. Welded seams, a rigid shell, and even a phone cable outlet keeps this bag weather-resistant, minimalistic, and ready for adventure.Experience a completely stable and secure ride. The bag mounts cleanly to your top tube
£23.49
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SKS Stay Mounting Clips 37-40 mm, 2 pcs, Black
£14.53
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sks Bluemels 60 Mm Mudguard Set Silver 20´´ 20´´ Black
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKS S-Guard Mudguard, Black, One Size, 11414
£18.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sks Bluemels 75 Style Mudguard Black 27.5-29´´ 27.5-29´´ Black
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sks 158 Mm 38t Chain Guard Black,Purple One Size Black
£32.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery