Sleeping bag Carp Spirit magnum™ 5 season Vert TU

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£134.24
Delivery from £16.99

Carp Spirit Magnum 5 Season Sleeping Bag Green

7 working day(s)
£145.99
Delivery from £8.49

Magnum Sleep Bag 5 Season

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£153.27
Delivery from £9.99

Magnum Sleep Bag 5 Season

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£213.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trakker Big Snooze Sleeping Bags & Covers Carp Fishing - All Models - Camping
£74.99
GBP 74.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox International Eos Sleeping Bag Green 210 x 88 cm
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magnum 100 BIVVY
Free Delivery
Trakker Big Snooze Plus Bag / Carp Fishing Sleeping Bag
£84.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sleeping bag Carp Spirit magnum™ 5 season Vert TU

Cheapest offer

The carp spirit magnum 5 season sleeping bag will provide comfort and warmth in the harshest of conditions.With a hollow silicone fiber filling and a removable liner, the magnum 5 season sleeping bag can be used in all temperatures.The upper half of the lining is made of fleece to immediately warm the upper body and the lower half of a slippery fabric that allows you to quickly remove your legs from the sleeping bag.The Carp Magnum 5 Season Sleeping Bag was designed so that the angler can easily turn from side to side without losing the accumulated heat.The shape of the sleeping bag at the head prevents heat from escaping to the outside.
£134.24
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk