Sloggi MIDI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie Mid Rise

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Mid Briefs 4-Pack – Polyamide – Purple – Size M

Sloggi MIDI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie Mid Rise

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.94
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Midi Briefs (4 Pack) Purple/Dusty Pink/White/Grey Purple M - 12

In stock
£25.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Mid Briefs 4 Pack - Purple Polyamide - Size Medium

3-5 days
£25.20
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Midi C4P, Multiple Colours 18

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Midi C4P, Multiple Colours 18

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 16 UK
£17.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 14 UK
£17.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 10 UK
£17.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi MIDI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie Mid Rise

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: M - 12 / Material: Cotton, Cotton Blend, Elastane / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Compression Area: Buttocks / Accents: Not Specified / Rise: Mid / Colour: Purple / Size Type: Regular / Type: Knickers / Department: Women / Number in Pack: 4 Pack / Model: Sloggi Basic+ / Theme: Not Specified / Style: Brief / Features: Lightweight, Breathable, Lined, Stretch, Comfortable Fit, Washable, Elastic Waist / Country of Origin: China / Exact Colour: Purple / Dusty Pink / White / Grey
£23.94
ebay.co.uk