Sloggi Tai Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton High Leg Lingerie

Sloggi Basic Tai Brief Knickers 10007660 Comfortable Briefs Multipack 3 Pack

Used Offers from

Sloggi Tai Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton High Leg Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic Tai Brief Knickers 10007660 Comfortable Briefs Multipack 3 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 3P - White Fabric - Size 5XL

3-5 days
£23.95
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 3 Pack Brief, White, 24 UK

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 3 Pack Brief, White, 24 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Tai Briefs Knickers Pants 3 Pack 95% Cotton 10007660

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 3 Pack Brief, White, 24 UK

£29.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai Briefs 4 Pack - White - Size Large
£31.20
Compare 12 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sloggi Briefs Basic+ Tai Cotton-Rich Ladies Knickers - 4 Pack
£33.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai Briefs 95% Cotton Black - Pack of 3
£18.00
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Tai Briefs Basic+ Beige Cotton Size Large
£11.65
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, White, 16 UK
£14.74
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Sloggi Tai Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton High Leg Lingerie

Cheapest offer

Size: 5XL - 24 / UPC: 7613112441253 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1526499244 / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Accents: Not Specified / Colour: White / Rise: Mid / Department: Women / Number in Pack: 3 Pack / Style: Brief / Features: Lined / Opacity: Opaque / Exact Colour: White / Pattern: No Pattern / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Material: Elastane Blend / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Compression Area: Buttocks / Weight: 0.31 pounds / Brand: sloggi / Type: Knickers / EAN: 7613112441253 / GTIN: 7613112441253 / Model: Sloggi Basic+ / Theme: Not Specified / Country of Origin: China
£22.40
ebay.co.uk