Sloggi Basic Range Tai 3 PK Briefs, 14 UK (42 EU)

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai Briefs 4 Pack - White - Size Large

Sloggi Basic Range Tai 3 PK Briefs, 14 UK (42 EU)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic Range Tai 3 PK Briefs, 14 UK (42 EU)

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.28
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic Range Tai 3 PK Briefs, 14 UK (42 EU)

In stock
£32.15
Free Delivery

Women's briefs Sloggi Basic+ Tai 4P Blanc 44

1-3 business days
£33.53
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Basic+ Tai Brief Cotton High Leg, Offer 3 +1(4 Pack),White, Black or Skin

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Ladies 4 Pair Sloggi Basic Tai Briefs In 2 Colours - 14 Ladies - White

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai Briefs 4 Pack - White - Size Large

3-5 days
£34.92
Delivery from £2.99

Basic+ Tai 4P White Large

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Tai Brief Ladies Cotton Rich Knickers Underwear (4 PACK)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sloggi Basic Range Tai 3 PK Briefs, 14 UK (42 EU)

Cheapest offer

With its traditional fit that never goes out of style and cotton fabric with a touch of elastic that adapts to your every move, it’s no wonder this panty by sloggi is a best-loved basic. These timeless sloggi Basic Tai briefs are ideal for everyday wear. The bi-elastic Cotton fabric guarantees a perfect fit and comfort, as well as the highest durability. Super soft and invisible edges with decorative borders. Comfortable, stable material with a high proportion of cotton blend for striking colours and softness. LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit thanks to stretch proportion and is super comfortable to wear.
£25.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 14 UK
£16.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 22 (Pack of 3)
£24.49
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£22.52
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 10 UK
£16.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p, Skin, 14 UK
£15.70
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49