Sloggi Women Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, Black, 22 UK

Sloggi Control Maxi Brief 2 Pack – Lightweight Shaping – Black, Size 22, Women

Sloggi Women Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, Black, 22 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.50
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Maxi Briefs Control Knickers Twin 2 Pack Lightweight Shaping Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.60
Free Delivery

Sloggi Control Maxi Women's Panties (Pack of 2), Black/White, 22

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Control Maxi Women's Panties (Pack of 2), Black/White, 22

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi 10037875 Control High Waist Maxi Briefs 2 Pack Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, Black, 22 UK

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Maxi Briefs Control Knickers 2 Pack Shaping Lingerie 10037875

£22.00
Free Delivery

Women's maxi panties Sloggi Control (x2) Noir 52

1-3 business days
£23.58
Delivery from £16.99

SLOGGI CONTROL MAXI BRIEF, COTTON, TWIN PACK, WHITE, BLACK OR POUDRE,

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sloggi Women Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, Black, 22 UK

Cheapest offer

Commercial 2-pack option Double layered front to smooth the tummy Core spun cotton fabric offers great flexibility but keeps the elastane away from your skin Super soft touch Waistband is designed for total comfort and freedom of movement Cotton gusset Sloggi branding to waistband Range of colours available
£17.50
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sloggi Sloggi Control maxi 2 pack
£17.50
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Sloggi Control Maxi Briefs - Shaping High-Rise - Black Size 12
£10.40
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi 2 Pack Control Maxi Brief - White, White, Size 26, Women White
£17.50
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Control Maxi Brief – High-Rise Shaping, 94% Cotton – Black Size 24
£10.40
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, Skin, 22 UK
£17.50
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49