Sloggi Pack of 2 Hipster Briefs Navy Blue

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£18.00

Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO ABC 2.0 Hipster 2P, NAVY

In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Men's Sloggi Go ABC 2.0 Hipster Trunks 2 Pack Briefs 95% Cotton 10218013

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO ABC 2.0 Hipster 2P, NAVY

In stock
£28.84
Free Delivery
Sloggi Pack of 2 Hipster Briefs Navy Blue

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your underwear drawer with Sloggi's Pack of 2 Hipster Briefs for men. Crafted with the utmost quality and comfort in mind, these briefs offer both style and support. Made from a soft and breathable fabric, they provide a smooth and snug fit that moves with you throughout the day. The elastic waistband ensures a secure yet non-restrictive feel. These briefs are perfect for daily wear or any active lifestyle. With two in a pack, you'll always have a fresh pair on hand. Experience the ultimate blend of functionality and fashion with Sloggi's Pack of 2 Hipster Briefs for men.Brand: SloggiPack of 2Suitable for tumble drying95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
£18.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sloggi Men's Briefs Basic Midi 2-Pack Gray UK Size 40
£19.45
Compare 11 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Sloggi Control maxi 2 pack
£17.50
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Cotton High Rise 2 Pack 96% Womens Brief
£10.10
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.45
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Briefs – 2-Pack, Skin, UK 24
£11.00
Compare 8 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Sloggi 2 Pack Control Maxi Brief - White, White, Size 26, Women White
£17.50
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49