Sloggi Pack of 2 Basic Long Briefs Black

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Long 2P Briefs, BLACK, 48

Sloggi Pack of 2 Basic Long Briefs Black

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£28.00

Sloggi Pack of 2 Long Shorts Black

2-5 working days
£29.00
Sloggi Pack of 2 Basic Long Briefs Black

Cheapest offer

Soft seams that are completely invisible, with long-lasting colour brightness and general superiority.Brand: SloggiPack of 2Machine washable95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
£28.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 14 UK
£16.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£22.52
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 16 UK
£16.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p, Skin, 14 UK
£16.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£17.69
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery