Pack of 4 Basic + Knickers White

Sloggi Women's Basic Tai Bikini Brief Multipack - 12, WHT

Used Offers from

Pack of 4 Basic + Knickers White

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£31.20
Delivery from £3.99

Sloggi Basic+ 4-Pack Tai Briefs, White - 12

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£31.50
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Tai Brief Cotton High Leg, Offer 3 +1(4 Pack),White, Black or Skin

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Women's briefs Sloggi Basic+ Tai 4P Blanc 42

1-3 business days
£34.23
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 4 Pack Briefs, White, 12 Ladies UK

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£35.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Womens Basic+ 4 Pack Tai Knickers - White

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 4 Pack Briefs, White, 12 Ladies UK

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 4 Pack Briefs, White, 12 Ladies UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ 10068838 0003 3+1 Pack White Tai Briefs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 16 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 14 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 10 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£25.61
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Pack of 4 Basic + Knickers White

Cheapest offer

Product details • Briefs • Fabric: cotton • Pack of 4 • Flat elasticated waistband with picot trim. • Super comfortable. • Incredibly soft and comfortable elastic trims and high quality Supima cotton Fabric content and care advice • 95% cotton, 5% elastane • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label • Machine washable, whites can be hot-washed • OEKO-TEX® Standard 100. Standard 100 certification by OEKO-TEX® tests textile products for harmful substances via an independent, international label. Product sheet relating to environmental qualities and characteristics • Origin of manufacture (weaving): Austria, Turkey • Origin of manufacture (dyeing, printing): Austria, Turkey • Manufacturing: Morocco Last updated information: 02/04/2026
£31.20
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk