SLOGGI DOUBLE COMFORT MAXI/ T MAXI, COTTON, SMOOTH BRIEF IN WHITE OR BLACK

Sloggi Women's Double Comfort Maxi Brief - Cotton - Black - Size 2XL

SLOGGI DOUBLE COMFORT MAXI/ T MAXI, COTTON, SMOOTH BRIEF IN WHITE OR BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Double Comfort Full Knickers Black

5-7 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99
SLOGGI DOUBLE COMFORT MAXI/ T MAXI, COTTON, SMOOTH BRIEF IN WHITE OR BLACK

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Occasion: Everyday / Garment Care: Machine Washable / UPC: 7610604829360 / Material: 95% COTTON, 5%ELASTANE / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1753904498 / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Compression Area: Buttocks / Accents: Logo / Colour: Black / Rise: Mid / Brand: sloggi / Type: Knickers / Department: Women / Underwear Size: 18 / EAN: 7610604829360 / GTIN: 7610604829360 / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: 10010178 / Theme: Modern / Style: COTTON, SMOOTH, MAXI BRIEF / Features: Stretch / Opacity: Opaque / Country of Origin: China
£14.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Knickers/panties Double Comfort T Maxi PACK DE 2 in Black FR 48
£22.00
Compare 6 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi White
£9.38
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Black
£11.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi 2P Black
£19.80
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Double Comfort Briefs Tai Knickers 95% Extra Soft Cotton Stretch Lingerie
£6.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery