SLOGGI DOUBLE COMFORT MAXI/ T MAXI, COTTON, SMOOTH BRIEF IN WHITE OR BLACK

Sloggi Women's Double Comfort Maxi Brief – Cotton, Smooth – White or Black

Used Offers from

SLOGGI DOUBLE COMFORT MAXI/ T MAXI, COTTON, SMOOTH BRIEF IN WHITE OR BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Double Comfort Maxi Control Knickers, White, 20 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.00
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Brief 95% Cotton Briefs Soft Lingerie Knickers
£11.55
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Black
£11.55
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Double Comfort T Tai 2P White
£18.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Sloggi Women's Briefs Double Comfort Tai – 2 Pack, Lightweight – White
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sloggi Women's Short Briefs Double Comfort 95% Extra Soft Cotton White
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SLOGGI DOUBLE COMFORT MAXI/ T MAXI, COTTON, SMOOTH BRIEF IN WHITE OR BLACK

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Occasion: Everyday / Garment Care: Machine Washable / UPC: 7610604829308 / Material: 95% COTTON, 5%ELASTANE / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1753904501 / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: White / Rise: Mid / Brand: sloggi / Type: Knickers / Department: Women / Underwear Size: 20 / EAN: 7610604829308 / GTIN: 7610604829308 / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: Sloggi Double Comfort Maxi / Theme: Modern / Style: COTTON, SMOOTH, MAXI BRIEF / Features: Breathable / Country of Origin: China
£14.00
ebay.co.uk