Women's tank top Sloggi GO Sense spaghetti Blanc S

Sloggi Women's Go Sense Spaghetti Top Undershirt, Silk White, S

Women's tank top Sloggi GO Sense spaghetti Blanc S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£12.34
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi GO Sense Spaghetti Top Silk White, Silk White, S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Sense Spaghetti Top Silk White, Silk White, S

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Sense Vest Top with Spaghetti Straps Camisole Top 10224705

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Sense Spaghetti Top Silk White, Silk White, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Sense Spaghetti Top Silk White, Silk White, S

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£25.47
Delivery from £9.99
Women's tank top Sloggi GO Sense spaghetti Blanc S

Cheapest offer

Discover the extraordinary comfort of this GO Sense spaghetti top, made from soft micromodal fabric that feels really nice against the skin. The flat sides and seamless design give it an elegant and invisible look.Spaghetti topVery soft and durable LENZING™ modalIncredible touch and comfortSeamless design for added comfortFlat hem at the sides for an elegant and invisible lookModern scoop necklineAdjustable strapsTo be worn with the matching briefs
£12.34
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Go Daily Cotton Tai Briefs, New Beige, XS
£6.75
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Pack of 3 Go Crush Thongs in Cotton Blue navy+black+printed
£14.15
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi GO Crush String Thong Knickers 3 Pack 10219704
£12.20
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's GO Casual Tiny tanga Briefs, BLACK, L
£7.75
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's GO Casual Tiny tanga 3P Briefs, BLACK, L
£21.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery