Sloggi Women's Double Comfort Maxi Brief Black, 20

Sloggi Women's Maxi Brief Double Comfort - Cotton - Black - Size 3XL

Used Offers from

Sloggi Women's Double Comfort Maxi Brief Black, 20

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.72
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Double Comfort Maxi Brief Black, 20

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.28
Delivery from £4.49

SLOGGI DOUBLE COMFORT MAXI/ T MAXI, COTTON, SMOOTH BRIEF IN WHITE OR BLACK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 18 (Pack of 3)
£27.09
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Microfibre 3 Pair Pack Maxi Briefs - Black - Size 6XL
£19.89
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 22 (Pack of 3)
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs - Black Cotton - Size Small
£10.80
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Double Comfort Maxi Brief Black, 20

Cheapest offer

Maxi style briefs Classic fit with sporty look Super soft cotton with Lycra FREEF!T X-MOVE for that perfect and comfortable fit Flat, soft edges with a wide, seamless tubular waistband for ultimate comfort Sloggi branding on waistband Matching top available
£10.72
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk