Sloggi Basic+ 3-Pack Maxi Briefs, Black - 18

Sloggi Women's Maxi Briefs Basic+ - 95% Cotton 3 Pack - Black Size 20 (3XL)

Used Offers from

Sloggi Basic+ 3-Pack Maxi Briefs, Black - 18

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.20
Free Delivery

Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) Noir 48

1-3 business days
£27.09
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Womens Basic+ 3 Pack Maxi Knickers - Black

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 18

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 18

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 3 pack in Black (18)

In stock
£32.00
Free Delivery

Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Pack of 3 Maxi Briefs Natural

2-5 working days
£32.00

Sloggi 6 Pack Maxi Briefs, Black, Size 18, Women Black

Unknown
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 18 (Pack of 3)
£27.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 22 (Pack of 3)
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Microfibre 3 Pair Pack Maxi Briefs - Black - Size 6XL
£19.89
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs - Black Cotton - Size Small
£10.80
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Basic+ 3-Pack Maxi Briefs, Black - 18

Cheapest offer

Stock up on everyday essentials with Sloggi Basic+ Maxi briefs. This 3-pack comes in black and offers a classic fit with a high waistline and low leg for full brief coverage. Made from a soft cotton blend with stretch, each pair is finished with invisible seams, a decorative border and flat edges at the legs. The material is designed to retain its colour and shape after repeated washes at 95°C. Key features Pack of three Classic fit with high waistline and low leg Invisible seams with decorative border Flat edges at the legs Material: 95% cotton, 5% elastane MPN: 10007656-0004 Sizing Sizes 10 to 30 Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£25.20
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com