Sloggi Women's Basic+ Slip Tai Briefs,pack of 4, White (White 2), 10 (Manufacturer size 40)

Sloggi Women's Tai Briefs Basic 4-Pack White UK 10

Used Offers from

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Slip Tai Briefs,pack of 4, White (White 2), 10 (Manufacturer size 40)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.08
Free Delivery

Sloggi TAI Briefs Knickers 4 Pack Basic 95% Cotton Lingerie Low Rise Nude Skin

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Slip Tai Briefs,pack of 4, White (White 2), 10 (Manufacturer size 40)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.56
Free Delivery

Pack of 4 Basic + Knickers White

5-7 days
£31.20
Delivery from £3.99

Sloggi Basic+ 4-Pack Tai Briefs, White - 10

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£31.50
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Slip Tai Briefs,pack of 4, White (White 2), 10 (Manufacturer size 40)

£31.75
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Slip Tai Briefs,pack of 4, White (White 2), 10 (Manufacturer size 40)

In stock
£32.15
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic Range Tai 4 Pack Briefs TAI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.40
Delivery from £3.95

Sloggi Basic+ Tai Brief Cotton High Leg, Offer 3 +1(4 Pack),White, Black or Skin

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 14 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 10 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 16 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Go Daily Cotton Tai Briefs, New Beige, XS
£7.55
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£25.61
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Slip Tai Briefs,pack of 4, White (White 2), 10 (Manufacturer size 40)

Cheapest offer

With its traditional fit that never goes out of style and cotton fabric with a touch of elastic that adapts to your every move, it’s no wonder this panty by sloggi is a best-loved basic. These timeless sloggi Basic Tai briefs are ideal for everyday wear. The bi-elastic Cotton fabric guarantees a perfect fit and comfort, as well as the highest durability. Super soft and invisible edges with decorative borders. Comfortable, stable material with a high proportion of cotton blend for striking colours and softness. LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit thanks to stretch proportion and is super comfortable to wear.
£28.08
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk