Sloggi Zero Feel Natural Tai Brief - Dark Leaf Green - XS - 8

XS - 8 Sloggi Zero Feel Brief Natural Tai 10194023 Smooth No VPL Knickers XS - 8

Sloggi Zero Feel Natural Tai Brief - Dark Leaf Green - XS - 8

Cheapest Price
3-5 Days
£9.95
Delivery from £3.50

XS - 8 Sloggi Zero Feel Brief Natural Tai 10194023 Smooth No VPL Knickers XS - 8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel Natural Tai Brief - Green Modal/Polyamide - Size X-Small

3-5 days
£13.95
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Lace Hipster 'FREE Evolve' Stretchy, 1 Pack, in Sizes S, M, L, XL
£11.47
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi FREE Evolve Mini Knickers 10224700 2 Sizes Fit XS-XXL
£11.47
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Free Evolve Hipster Lace Briefs, Black, 01
£11.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's thigh-high boots Sloggi FREE Evolve Rose XS/S/M
£19.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Romance Midi Brief 10031896 Everyday Knickers Underwear Womens Lingerie
£12.47
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Zero Feel Natural Tai Brief - Dark Leaf Green - XS - 8

Cheapest offer

Discover the new Sloggi Zero Feel Natural collection. The items in this range are perfect for everyday wear and provide the highest comfort thanks to their ZERO feel design. Designed to be smooth and have no show through or VPL.
£9.95
3-5 Days
Belle-lingerie.co.uk