Women's panties Sloggi Zero Microfibre 2.0 Noir XS

Sloggi Womens ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Hipster - Black Polyamide - Size X-Small

Women's panties Sloggi Zero Microfibre 2.0 Noir XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£9.83
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Zero Feel Microfibre Hipster Brief - Black - XS - 8

4-5 Days
£9.95
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi Hipster ZERO Microfibre Brief Mid Rise Seamless Knickers Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Hipster - Black Polyamide - Size X-Small

3-5 days
£11.64
Delivery from £2.99

XS - 8 Sloggi Zero Microfibre Brief Hipster Low Rise Seamless Knickers 10214634

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Bralette - Brown - Size X-Small
£25.90
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, XL
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Animal Print Bralette
£29.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's sloggi Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top, DESERT ROSE
£29.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, M
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's panties Sloggi Zero Microfibre 2.0 Noir XS

Cheapest offer

Composition:76% Polyamide,24% Elastane Banish marks for good with these low-rise ZERO microfiber briefs, made from recycled ultra-lightweight microfiber for a smooth, seamless look. Scalloped edges make them completely invisible under clothing.Low-rise briefs with deep sides and full coverage on the backCompletely invisible under tight clothesVery light recycled microfiber certified GRSLaser cut scalloped edgesSeamless for total comfortComfortable lined gussetAvailable in a choice of skin tonesPair with matching bra stylesOEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 22.0.22419 Hohenstein HTTI
£9.83
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk