Sloggi Women Basic+ Midi Beige

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Briefs - Beige Fabric - Size 4XL

Used Offers from

Sloggi Women Basic+ Midi Beige

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.45
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Knickers Midi Brief 95% Cotton Lightweight Underwear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women Basic+ Midi Beige

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.20
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Briefs - Beige Fabric - Size 4XL

3-5 days
£11.64
Delivery from £2.99

Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi Beige 52

1-3 business days
£11.65
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women Basic+ Midi Beige

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£11.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Women Basic+ Midi Beige

In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Midi Briefs Knickers Pants Single Pack 95% Cotton 10005038

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women Basic+ Midi Beige

£19.33
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 16 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 14 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 10 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£25.61
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women Basic+ Midi Beige

Cheapest offer

Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEFT X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting colour brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
£9.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk