Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Cyclist, BLACK, XS

Sloggi – ZERO Feel Cycling Shorts – Seamless Underwear Lingerie

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Cyclist, BLACK, XS

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.30
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Cyclist Shorts Briefs 10217741

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.30
Free Delivery

Sloggi ZERO Feel Seamless Shorts Black

2-5 working days
£18.00

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Cyclist, BLACK, XS

In stock
£23.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Air Bralette Bra, Flamingo, L
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Hipster Briefs ZERO Feel 2.0, Stretch-jersey Seamless Mid-rise, Silk White L
£10.13
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 Top Undershirt, Burnt Henna, XS
£21.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Bralette - sloggi ZERO Feel Top EX - Seam-free, Wire-free - Black
£23.80
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Cyclist, BLACK, XS

Cheapest offer

High-waisted cyclist shorts Soft, breathable, GRS-certified, recycled polyamide 360-degree stretch fabric snaps back into shape Activated silk technology wicks away moisture to keep you comfortable and dry Completely invisible under tight clothing due to innovative dot bonding technology
£15.30
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk