Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Pastel Pink, KLF03PKUK/ TSF03PKUK

Smeg 1.7L 3kw Kettle & 4-Slice Toaster Set , Stainless Steel in Pastel Pink

Used Offers from

Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Pastel Pink, KLF03PKUK/ TSF03PKUK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£282.99
Free Delivery

Smeg 1.7L 3kw Kettle & 4-Slice Toaster Set, Stainless Steel in Pastel Pink Smeg Pink

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£282.99

Smeg 1.7L 3Kw Kettle & 4-Slice Toaster Set , Stainless Steel In Pastel Pink Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£282.99

Smeg Eejb167 50S & Retro Style Kettle And 4-Slice Toaster Pink

Check retailer for delivery time
£289.00
Delivery from £3.99

Smeg 50s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Pastel Pink, KLF03PKUK/ TSF03PKUK

2-3 days
£309.99
Free Delivery

Smeg 1.7L 3kw Kettle & 4-Slice Toaster Set , Stainless Steel in Pastel Pink

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.99
Free Delivery

Smeg Smeg 50s Retro 1.7L Kettle and 4-Slice Toaster Pas Medium None

3-7 working days
£314.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Smeg KLF03EGMUK Kettle - Emerald Green, Green
£168.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg KLF03WHUK 1.7Ltr - 3kw Kettle and TSF01WHUK 2 Slice Toaster Set in White
£249.00
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Smeg KLF04BLUK electric kettle 1.7 L 3000 W Black
£135.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg KLF04RDUK electric kettle 1.7 L 3000 W Red
£139.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg KLF03PGUK electric kettle 1.7 L 3000 W Green
£119.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Pastel Pink, KLF03PKUK/ TSF03PKUK

Cheapest offer

ELEGANT SOFT OPENING: The kettles lid is soft opening when the central button is pressed for easy filling LARGE COMPARTMENTS: Self-centering racks in the compartments ensure even toasting of slices of bread, whatever size they may be EXCELLENT HEAT CONDUCTION: The kettles enamelled stainless steel surface ensures excellent heat conduction and there is an automatic switch off at 100˚C for added piece of mind 4 LARGE SLOTS: With its powerful 2000W operation, the TSF03 toaster also boasts two independent control panels and 4 spacious slots (36 mm each) with slice centring feature SMEG GUARANTEE: This product comes with a 2 year guarantee when you register for free with SMEG where you’ll be able to return the appliance to be repaired or replaced if faulty, Manufacturer: Smeg
£282.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk