Smeg KLF03 Retro Matte Style Kettle 1.7 Litre - Emerald Green

Smeg KLF03EGMUK Kettle - Emerald Green, Green

Smeg KLF03 Retro Matte Style Kettle 1.7 Litre - Emerald Green

Cheapest Price
Standard 2-3 Working Days (Free); Next Day Shipping (£4.95)
£164.95
Free Delivery

1.7ltr Retro Style Jug,matte Emerald Green- KLF03EGMUK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.00
Free Delivery

Smeg KLF03EGMUK 1.7L 3000W Kettle

In stock
£169.55
Free Delivery

Smeg Jug Kettle 1.7L 3kw Stainless Steel in Emerald Green, KLF03EGMUK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.55
Free Delivery

Smeg KLF03 Retro Matte Style Kettle 1.7 Litre in Green

5-7 working days
£169.55
Delivery from £2.99

Smeg Klf03 Retro Matte Style Kettle 1.7 Litre In Green Green

Unknown
£169.55

Smeg KLF03EGMUK 1.7L 3000W Kettle

In stock
£169.75
Free Delivery

Smeg KLF03EGMUK 1.7L 3000W Kettle

In stock
£189.00
Free Delivery

Smeg 50's Retro KLF03EGMUK Kettle - Emerald Green, Green

3 to 12 days
£189.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Smeg KLF03 Retro Matte Style Kettle 1.7 Litre - Emerald Green

Cheapest offer

Smeg KLF03 Retro Matte Style KettleTop features:- Stylish retro design looks great in your home- Large capacity boils up to six cups of water- Automatic-shut off keeps your kitchen safeStylish retro designThe Smeg KLF03 Matte Jug Kettle is the perfect kettle for a stylish home. Quality Italian design with a retro look gives you a kettle that works effectively whilst also adding aesthetic charm to your kitchen counter. A stainless steel body means it's sturdy and durable too. Large capacityBoiling up to 1.7 litres of water, you can easily heat enough water to make up to 6 cups in one go - ideal for a big tea run when family and friends are round.Automatic-shutKeeping your kitchen safe is important. The Smeg KLF03UK Matte Jug Kettle has an automatic shut-off feature that will stop the kettle boiling if it's empty, if it's lifted off the base and if the water exceeds 100°C degrees. Its secure lid makes sure you won't accidentally spill any hot water.Specifications- Boil up to 7 cups at on
£164.95
Standard 2-3 Working Days (Free); Next Day Shipping (£4.95)
MagicVision.uk

Similar products

Smeg 50s Style KLF03EGMUK Emerald Green Electric Kettle
£161.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg EEJB289 Breakfast Set,1.7L, 300W Emerald Green Kettle and 2 Slice Emerald Green Toaster, KLF03EGMUK/TSF01EGMUK
£341.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery