Smeg TSF01CRUK Retro Style 2 Slice Toaster Cream

Smeg TSF01CRUK toaster 6 2 slice(s) 950 W Cream

Smeg TSF01CRUK Retro Style 2 Slice Toaster Cream

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

TSF01CRUK 50's Style 2-Slot Gloss Cream Toaster

Cheapest Price
in stock
£129.00
Free Delivery

Smeg TSF01CRUK Toaster, 2 Slice, Cream

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£129.00
Delivery from £6.00

Smeg TSF01CRUK Cream Retro 2 Slice Toaster

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£129.00
Delivery from £6.95

Smeg 50's Retro TSF01CRUK 2 Slice Toaster - Cream

2-3 days
£129.95
Free Delivery

Smeg 2 Slice Toaster in Cream Smeg Cream

3-5 working days
£129.95

Smeg 2 Slice Toaster Cream

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Smeg TSF01CRUK Retro Style 2 Slice Toaster - Cream

In stock
£134.00
Free Delivery

Smeg TSF01CRUK Retro Style 2 Slice Toaster - Cream - Brand New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.00
GBP 134.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Product Information

Power

AC input voltage 220-240 V
AC input frequency 50 - 60 Hz
Power 950 W

Features

Product colour Cream
Reheat function Yes
Defrost function Yes
Stop/cancel button Yes
Self-centering bread mechanism Yes
High-lift mechanism Yes
Removable crumb tray Yes
Non-slip feet Yes
Crumb tray Yes
Number of slices 2 slice(s)
Number of browning levels 6
Variable crust browning control Yes
Warming rack No
Sandwich rack No
Control type Buttons, Rotary
Housing material Steel
Number of slots 2
Long slot Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Customizable toasting intensity: Adjust to personal taste.
• Defrost and rewarm options: Convenient for busy mornings.
• Spacious slots: Accommodates different bread types.

Similar products

Smeg 50s Style TSF01CRUK Gloss Cream 2-Slice Toaster
£128.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50's Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 0.8L 1400W Mini Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 2-Slice 950W Toaster, Cream, KLF05CRUK/ TSF01CRUK
£246.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Smeg TSF01CRUK KLF03CRUK | 50's Retro Style Aesthetic | 2 Slice Toaster and Kettle Set in Cream
£269.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg TSF01 Retro 2 Slice Toaster - Grey
£134.95
Go to shop
MagicVision.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg TSF01CRUK Retro Style 2 Slice Toaster Cream

Cheapest offer

Add warmth and timeless charm to your kitchen with the Smeg TSF01 Retro Style 2 Slice Toaster in a soft cream finish. Blending iconic 50’s-inspired design with reliable everyday performance, this toaster is perfect for everything from quick weekday breakfasts to relaxed weekend brunches. With intuitive controls, flexible toasting options, and beautifully curved styling, the TSF01CRUK proves that practical appliances can still be a design feature. Perfect Toast, Exactly How You Like It Enjoy consistently great results thanks to 6 adjustable browning levels, allowing you to choose anything from lightly golden to perfectly crisp. Self-centring racks automatically position each slice for even toasting, regardless of bread type or thickness. The extra-wide slots easily accommodate thicker slices, bagels, and artisanal breads. Multi-Function Control for Everyday Convenience Three illuminated preset programmes make breakfast effortless: Reheat - warms toast without additional browning Defrost
£129.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk