Socks Falke TK2 Explore Melange 42/43

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Melange M SO Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue (Dark Blue Melange 6688), 8-9

Socks Falke TK2 Explore Melange 42/43

Cheapest Price
4 days
£14.31
Delivery from £16.99

Socks Falke TK2 Explore Melange Bleu 42/43

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£14.31
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Melange M SO Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue (Dark Blue Melange 6688), 8-9

In stock
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Melange M SO Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue (Dark Blue Melange 6688), 8-9

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.25

Falke - TK2 Melange - Walking socks size 42-43, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£27.95
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Melange M SO Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue (Dark Blue Melange 6688), 8-9

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK2 Explore Melange Men Trekking Socks 42-43

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Melange M SO Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue (Dark Blue Melange 6688), 8-9

£29.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Socks Falke TK2 Melange Vert 46/48
£14.31
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Tk2 Socks Grey EU 39-41 Men
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke Tk2 Melange Socks Blue EU 39-41 Men
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Socks Falke TK2 Melange Vert 44/45
£16.91
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Falke Tk2 Socks Grey EU 44-45 Men
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Socks Falke TK2 Explore Melange 42/43

Cheapest offer

With its medium padding and Lyocell blend, the TK2 Cool hiking sock offers greater comfort and pleasant cooling when hiking on light terrain in warm weather. Moisture transport and optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Color: dark blue mel. (6688)Comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrain3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Fresh vegan lyocell blendMedium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfortVery comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrain3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Fresh vegan lyocell blendMedium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfort36% Polypropylene, 33% Lyocell, 15% Polyester, 15% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
£14.31
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.