Socorro Acacia Wood Large Round Chopping And Serving Board Natural Finish - Natural

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Socorro Large Round Acacia Wood Board

1-3 working days
£38.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Socorro Large Round Acacia Wood Board in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£41.49

Acacia Wood Large Round Chopping and Serving Board Natural Finish | Socorro

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.13
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Dark Brown Large Chopping Board Acacia Wood Brown Boards Wood Round Wooden Chopping Boards Antibacterial Cutting Boards 50 x 3 x 60

2-3 days
£44.99
Free Delivery
Socorro Acacia Wood Large Round Chopping And Serving Board Natural Finish - Natural

Cheapest offer

Carved from acacia wood, the Socorro large board has a natural graining in light and dark hues. Featuring a paddle design, it has a rectangular handle with a hanging loop.
£37.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

Similar products

Premier housewares Socorro Heart Pink Edge Chopping Board
£15.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Socorro Oil Finish Wood Board
£21.59
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Socorro Medium Round Acacia Wood Chopping And Serving Board - Natural
£31.99
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Socorro Chopping Board, Acacia Wood/Hexagonal, Black Edge
£16.09
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Socorro Chopping Board, Acacia Wood/Round Paddle, Cream Handle
£16.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49