Sol de Janeiro Body Badalada '62 Vitamin Infused Body Lotion 400ml

Sol De Janeiro Body Badalada Vitamin Infused Body Lotion 400Ml

Sol de Janeiro Body Badalada '62 Vitamin Infused Body Lotion 400ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£20.80
Delivery from £3.95

Sol de Janeiro Body Badalada '62 Vitamin Infused Body Lotion 400ml

2 days
£22.10
Delivery from £3.95

Sol De Janeiro Body Badalada Vitamin-infused Lotion 400ml

2-4 working days
£25.95
Delivery from £4.99

Sol de Janeiro Body Badalada Vanilla Lotion | Vitamin-Infused Body Lotion | Cheirosa 62 Fragrance | 400ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
65.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Sol de Janeiro Body Badalada Vanilla Lotion | Vitamin-Infused Body Lotion | Cheirosa 62 Fragrance | 400ml

£26.00
65.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Sol De Janeiro Body Badalada - 24-Hour Weightless Hydration Lotion 400Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

Sol de Janeiro Body Badalada '62 Vitamin Infused Body Lotion 400ml

2 days
£26.00
Delivery from £3.95

Sol de Janeiro Body Badalada Vitamin Infused Body Lotion 400ml

3-5 days
£26.61
Delivery from £2.95

Sol De Janeiro Body Badalada Vitamin-Infused Body Lotion 400ml

1-3 working days
£29.25
Delivery from £2.95
• 1
• 2
Sol de Janeiro Body Badalada '62 Vitamin Infused Body Lotion 400ml

Cheapest offer

Wrap your body in the addictive feel of the Sol de Janeiro Body Badalada Vitamin Infused Body Lotion. Boasting a coconutty, gourmand blend of notes on application, the weightless, fast-absorbing formula nourishes the skin without feeling sticky. Whipped up with hyaluronic acid and glycerin, it attracts water molecules to the surface and imparts moisture for a butter-soft finish. Infusing the product are vitamin E-rich Brazil nut oil and vitamin K-rich cactus pear extract, adding further fruitiness and skin-loving benefits to your top-to-toe regime. The body looks firmer after smoothing it on generously, and feels irresistibly soothed. Layer it with the 62 Spray for a complete sensory overhaul.
£20.80
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Sol de Janeiro Brazilian Crush Cheirosa 68 Perfume Mist 240ml
£27.42
Compare 16 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Jet Set
£24.46
Compare 7 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sol de Janeiro Rio Radiance perfumed body and hair mist for women 240 ml
£30.90
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.90
Sol de Janeiro Beija Flor Jet Set travel set (for the body)
£25.00
Compare 13 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Sol de Janeiro Bom Dia Jet Set
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99