Sol de Janeiro Cheirosa '62 Body Badalada Lotion 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£11.90
Delivery from £3.95

Sol de Janeiro Cheirosa '62 Body Badalada Lotion 100ml

2 days
£14.00
Delivery from £3.95

Sol de Janeiro Body Badalada Vanilla Lotion | Vitamin-Infused Body Lotion | Cheirosa 62 Fragrance | Travel Size | 100 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
140.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Sol de Janeiro Body Badalada Cheirosa 62 Vitamin Infused Lotion 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£14.45
Delivery from £4.95

Sol De Janeiro Body Badalada - 24-Hour Weightless Hydration Lotion 100Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95
Sol de Janeiro Cheirosa '62 Body Badalada Lotion 100ml

Cheapest offer

Wrap your body in the addictive feel of the Sol de Janeiro Body Badalada Vitamin Infused Body Lotion. Boasting a coconutty, gourmand blend of notes on application, the weightless, fast-absorbing formula nourishes the skin without feeling sticky. Whipped up with hyaluronic acid and glycerin, it attracts water molecules to the surface and imparts moisture for a butter-soft finish. Infusing the product are vitamin E-rich Brazil nut oil and vitamin K-rich cactus pear extract, adding further fruitiness and skin-loving benefits to your top-to-toe regime. The body looks firmer after smoothing it on generously, and feels irresistibly soothed. Layer it with the 62 Spray for a complete sensory overhaul.
£11.90
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Sol de Janeiro Cheirosa '40 Hair & Body Fragrance Mist 240ml
£29.20
Compare 12 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sol de Janeiro Beija Flor Jet Set travel set (for the body)
£25.00
Compare 14 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Sol de Janeiro Delicia Drench deep moisturising body butter for dry skin 240 ml
£32.95
Compare 15 prices
fragranceclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sol de Janeiro Rio Radiance perfumed body and hair mist for women 240 ml
£30.90
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.90
Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Jet Set
£25.00
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99