Sol de Janeiro Cheirosa 62 Perfume Mist 240ml

Sol de Janeiro Brazilian Crush Cheirosa 71 Perfume Mist 240 ml Women

4.4 (90)
Save on used deals -1 %
Used Offers from £31.00

Sol de Janeiro Cheirosa 62 Perfume Mist 240ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£31.20
Free Delivery

Sol de Janeiro Brazilian Crush Cheirosa 62 Perfume Mist 240ml

3-5 days
£31.50
Delivery from £2.95

Sol de Janeiro Cheirosa 62 240ml Perfume Mist

2 - 3 Days
£31.95
Free Delivery

Sol de Janeiro Cheirosa 62 Perfume Mist 240ml Brand New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

Sol de Janeiro Cheirosa 62 Perfume Mist 240ml

2 days
£33.15
Free Delivery

Sol De Janeiro Crush Cheirosa 62 Perfume Mist 240ml Spray

1-3 working days
£33.25
Delivery from £2.95

SOL DE JANEIRO Cheirosa 62 Perfume Mist 240 ML Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£33.44
Delivery from £7.50

Sol de Janeiro Womens Brazilian Crush Cheirosa 62 Hair & Body Fragrance Mist 240ml - One Size

3-5 days
£34.00
Delivery from £2.99

Sol de Janeiro Cheirosa 62 Perfume Mist 240ml

Unknown
£34.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sol de Janeiro Cheirosa 62 Perfume Mist 240ml

Cheapest offer

Featuring the brand's cult-favourite scent of the iconic Bum Bum cream, Sol de Janeiro's Cheirosa 62 Mist transports the senses to a hot summer's day on the luscious coast of Rio. Warming notes of pistachio and almond mingle with a floral bloom of jasmine petals, settling on a base of sandalwood and salted caramel accords. Evoking a ‘holiday in a bottle’ scent, the body mist provides a vibrant, long-lasting aroma and all-day freshness. Packaging may vary.
£31.20
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

How to use Spritz head to toe any time and on your hair so your scent moves with you.
Bottle type Refill bottle
Ingredients Alcohol Denat., Aqua (Water, Eau), Parfum (Fragrance), Benzyl Benzoate
Dispenser type Spray
Fragrance main top notes Coconut, Sea salt, Vanilla
Season Summer
Suitable for Women
Volume 240 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Alluring aroma: Mix of distinctive black amber plum and Brazilian wood.
• Enduring fragrance: Provides lingering freshness throughout the day.
• Practical design: 240ml bottle with spray nozzle for even application.

Similar products

Sol de Janeiro Brazilian Crush Cheirosa 68 Perfume Mist 240ml
£27.42
Compare 16 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Jet Set
£24.46
Compare 8 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sol de Janeiro Rio Radiance perfumed body and hair mist for women 240 ml
£30.90
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.90
Sol de Janeiro Beija Flor Jet Set travel set (for the body)
£25.00
Compare 14 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Sol de Janeiro Bom Dia Jet Set
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.4 out of 5 stars

90 Ratings
5 stars
66
4 stars
9
3 stars
4
2 stars
6
1 star
5
Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Very nice , it smells good.. people ask what perfume you are wearing? It's really nice

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

This mist smells like heaven…. I’m ordering another one. The compliments when you wear this body mist is a 10/10

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

good

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Great 👍🏻

via trustami