Solgar Methylcobalamin (Vitamin B12) 1000 µg Nuggets, Pack of 30 - for Energy Support - Easy to Take, Dissolvable - Vegan

Solgar Vitamin B12 Omnium®* (Methylcobalamin) 1000 µg 30 Dissolvable Vegan Nuggets

Solgar Methylcobalamin (Vitamin B12) 1000 µg Nuggets, Pack of 30 - for Energy Support - Easy to Take, Dissolvable - Vegan

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
0.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Solgar Methylcobalamin 1000µg 30 Nuggets

1-3 working days
£13.95
Delivery from £3.49

Solgar Methylcobalamin (Vitamin B12) 1000 µg Nuggets, Pack of 30 - for Energy Support - Easy to Take, Dissolvable - Vegan

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.95
0.46 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Solgar Methylcobalamin - Vitamin B12 - 30 x 1000mcg Nuggets

2-5 Working Days
£14.82
Delivery from £3.95

High-Potency B12 Nuggets, 1000 µg Methylcobalamin, 30 Easy-to-Take Tablets

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Solgar Methylcobalamin (Vitamin B12) 1000 µg Nuggets, Pack of 30 - for Energy Support - Easy to Take, Dissolvable - Vegan

In stock
£16.31
Free Delivery

Methylcobalamin Vitamin B12 1000 µg Nuggets - Energy Support, , 30 Count

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Solgar Methylcobalamin 1000mcg Nuggets 30 (12586781)

in stock
£17.95
Delivery from £3.99

Methylcobalamin Vitamin B12 1000 µg Nuggets - Energy Support - Pack of 30

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Solgar Vitamin B12 1000 mcg Nuggets - 250 Nuggets
£17.79
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solgar VITAMINA B12 100 µg Cianocobalamina 100 comprimidos
£6.29
Compare 13 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Solgar Vitamin B12 500 ug Vegetable Capsules, 50
£5.89
Compare 14 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Solgar, Vitamin B12, 500 mcg, 250 Vegetable Capsules
£50.97
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £6.99
Solgar Brewer's Yeast with Vitamin B12 Tablets - Pack of 250
£12.19
Compare 7 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Solgar Methylcobalamin (Vitamin B12) 1000 µg Nuggets, Pack of 30 - for Energy Support - Easy to Take, Dissolvable - Vegan

Cheapest offer

HIGH STRENGTH, EASY TO TAKE. The "body-ready" Solgar Methylcobalamin (Vitamin B12) nuggets contain 1000 μg of this naturally occurring form of Vitamin B12. It plays a number of different roles in the body such as reducing tiredness, assisting in the release of energy from foods and supporting your vitality SUPPORTS ENERGY. Presented as sublingual nuggets (that dissolve under the tongue), this product is a convenient, easy to take version of this versatile nutrient, particularly important for those with a restrictive diet (such as Vegan) COMMITTED TO SUSTAINABILITY - For over 70 years we've used 100% recyclable amber glass bottles NATURAL WELLNESS - We believe that cleaner is better, we craft our vitamins and minerals in small batches to help ensure consistency and purity from bottle to bottle GOLD STANDARD - All Solgar products meet our industry recognized “Gold Standard” for excellence, made using naturally sourced ingredients and innovating since 1947
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk