Solgar Kangavites Tropical Punch Chewable Tablets 60 Tablets

Solgar Vitamins Kangavites Children's Chewable Multivitamin – Tropical Punch, Vegan, 60 Tablets

Solgar Kangavites Tropical Punch Chewable Tablets 60 Tablets

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£10.50
Delivery from £3.00

Solgar Kangavites Tropical Punch Chewable Tabs 60 (12536322)

in stock
£13.95
Delivery from £3.99

Solgar Kangavites Multivitamin Tropical Punch Childrens 60 Chewable Tablets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
GBP 0.26 / Tablets
Free Delivery

Solgar Kangavites Tropical Punch Multivitamin and Mineral Chewable Tablets - Pack of 60

6-8 days
£16.68
Delivery from £5.00

1 Variants from £9.69

Solgar Kangavites Tropical Punch Chewable Tablets 60 Tablets

Cheapest offer

Solgar Kangavites Tropical Punch Chewable Tablets are a tasty multivitamin designed for children aged 3 and over. Packed with essential vitamins and minerals like calcium, vitamin D, iron, and iodine, they support healthy growth, immune function, and cognitive development. The delicious tropical punch flavour makes daily supplementation enjoyable for little ones.
£10.50
3-6 days
cosmetify.com