Sollux Pendant Lamp Pastelo 5 White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pendant lamp PASTELO 5 White Steel G9 LED SOLLUX Living room Dining Room Bedroom

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.70
Free Delivery

Pendant Lamp White 100 cm Steel Round Tube Slim Modern Loft G9 Hanging Light Bar

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.14
GBP 89.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sollux Lighting Pastelo Steel White 5 Light Classic Pendant Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£93.97
Free Delivery

Premium White Pendant Lamp - Modern Loft Design, LED G9, High Quality, Unique Ch

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.42
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Sollux Lighting DAMASO Concrete Pendant Light, White
£48.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Sollux Lighting Ball Glass & Steel Green 1 Light Classic Pendant Ceiling Light
£49.94
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOLLUX Pendant Lamp Diego Unique Design Without Lampshade Minimalist Lighting Minimalist Lighting LED Single Bulb Green
£10.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ceiling Lamp MOZAICA 3P Steel Black/Chrome G9 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Any room new
£89.23
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Sollux Lighting Casco Steel & Wood White 1 Light Classic Pendant Ceiling Light
£32.50
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sollux Pendant Lamp Pastelo 5 White, White

Cheapest offer

Light bulb: G9, 5x40W, 5x12W LED, 50-60Hz, ~220-230V, IP20, appliance class ILight bulb not included.Dimensions: 45/5/90 cmLampshade dimension: 2,5/50 cmMaterial: steelColor: white Features: Pendant lamp fits perfectly into contemporary trends in interior design. It combines classic with modernity, referring in shape to a traditional candle, but giving light through a G9 bulb. It will be ideal at a short distance above the table. Due to its small size, it will not disturb your conversations or meals Simple shape, easy to clean Replaceable bulbs allow you to choose any colour and light output (bulb not included) Universal timeless design, always fashionable, suitable for the hall, living room, bedroom or kitchen Practical and easy mounting allow to arrange and illuminate any room Specifications: Dimensions: H:90.0 x W:5.0 x D:45.0 cm Colour: White Guarantee:5 Years Material: Steel Model Number: SL.0468
£83.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk