Nytro Impax Comfibox CB2 Seatbox Backrest One Size

Sonik NYTRO IMPAX COMFIBOX CB2 WITH BACKREST SEATBOX, Black

Nytro Impax Comfibox CB2 Seatbox Backrest One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Sonik NYTRO IMPAX COMFIBOX CB2 WITH BACKREST SEATBOX, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£139.00
Free Delivery

Nytro Impax Comfibox CB2 Seatbox Backrest One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Stations Nytro Impax Comfibox CB2 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£151.02
Delivery from £16.99

Sonik NYTRO IMPAX COMFIBOX CB2 WITH BACKREST SEATBOX, Black

In stock
£157.95
Free Delivery

Sonik NYTRO IMPAX COMFIBOX CB2 WITH BACKREST SEATBOX, Black

In stock
£159.99
Delivery from £5.50

Sonik NYTRO IMPAX COMFIBOX CB2 WITH BACKREST SEATBOX, Black

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£178.40
Delivery from £9.99
Nytro Impax Comfibox CB2 Seatbox Backrest One Size

Cheapest offer

The Impax Comfibox CB2 is crafted with a stable frame design, featuring flexible mud feet that offer exceptional grip on uneven and slippery surfaces, allowing anglers to remain stable and comfortable for hours on end. The Nytro Impax Comfibox CB2 Seatbox Backrest is complete with a padded seat and reclining backrest that provides maximum comfort and support for long hours of angling. Made with high-quality foam padding that remains soft and comfortable even after prolonged use. This padded and adjustable backrest ensures maximum support for your back and posture, and easily adjusts for the perfect angle. The Impax Comfibox CB2 comes with a padded adjustable shoulder strap, allowing anglers to carry the box with ease for accessible transportation. The compact and lightweight box makes it easy to transport even over long distances. Perfect for anglers who enjoy fishing on the go or who need to carry their equipment on foot. Designed to be highly versatile, compatible with telescopic D36
£139.00
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Similar products

Carp Feeder Fishing Rod 10ft One Size
£44.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Nytro Impax Commercial Pellet Waggler Rods - 10'
£44.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sonik Sports Fishing Reel NYTRO IMPAX 3000 - Commercial Float/Feeder - Black/Red
£43.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Impax Carp 11ft Feeder Rod One Size
£45.25
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NYTRO IMPAX COMMERCIAL NET HANDLE 300 PUT OVER
£39.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00