Sonik SK-47 Carp Rods (12ft / 3.25lb)
Sonik SK-47 Carp Rod - 12' (3.66M) 3.25LB
Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.99
Cane Sonik SK-47 3,25 lb Noir 3,66 m
2-6 working days
£68.35
Delivery from £16.99
Sonik SK-47 Carp Rods (12ft / 3.25lb)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£72.99
Free Delivery
Sonik SK-47 Carp Rods (12ft / 3.25lb)
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£86.29
Delivery from £9.99
Similar products
Sonik SK-47 Carp Fishing Rod - All Lengths & Test Curves
£62.99
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sonik SK-47 Carp Fishing Rod - All Lengths & Test Curves
£61.01
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sonik SK-47 Carp Fishing Rod - All Lengths & Test Curves
£59.99
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99