Sonik Xtractor 3-Rod T-30 Transport System | Rod holdall

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£95.95
95950.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Cane Bag Sonik Xtractor Vert 137x36x24 cm

2-6 working days
£97.74
Delivery from £16.99

Sonik Xtractor 3-Rod T-30 Transport System (FC0050)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
Free Delivery

Sonik Xtractor 3-Rod T-30 Transport System Carp Fishing Rod Holdall NEW - FC0050

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Sonik XTRACTOR 3 ROD T 30 TRANSPORT SYSTEM Holdalls

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.09
Free Delivery

Sonik Xtractor 3-Rod T-30 Transport System | Rod holdall

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£119.04
Delivery from £9.99
Sonik Xtractor 3-Rod T-30 Transport System | Rod holdall

Cheapest offer

Several variants are available! T-30 is for the Xtractor Recon 8ft, Xtractor 6ft and Xtractor Pro 6ft T-50 is for the Xtractor 9ft and 10ft HD waterproof base Padded harness with chest strap
£95.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sonik XTRACTOR+ CORK Carp Rod - 10' (3.05M) 3.50LB
Delivery from £3.99
Sonik Xtractor 2/3 Rod Sleeve 9 ft 124 x 35 x 25 cm - Rod Bag, Fishing Bag
£66.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
A4L Sonik Xtractor 3 Rod Pod, Black
£94.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sonik Xtractor+ Specialist Rods Float - 10ft 1.25Lb - Carp Coarse Fishing Rods
£53.66
Compare 13 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Xtractor+ Specialist Series Rods - 10ft Float, Avon, Barbel, Twin Tip
£53.66
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99