Sony DualSense Hyperpop PS5 Wireless Controller - Blue

PS5® Console Covers (model group - slim) - Rhythm Blue

Used Offers from

PS5® Console Covers (model group - slim) - Rhythm Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

DualSense® Wireless Controller - Rhythm Blue - For PS5, PC, MAC & Mobile

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Sony DualSense Hyperpop PS5 Wireless Controller - Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

DualSense® Wireless Controller - For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - Rhythm Blue (PS5)

Unknown
£59.95
Free Delivery

PlayStation DualSense HYPERPOP Collection Wireless Controller - Rhythm Blue

3-5 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

PlayStation DualSense Hyperpop Wireless Controller - Rhythm Blue PlayStation DualSense Hyperpop Wireless Controller - Rhythm Blue

3 to 7 Days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

PlayStation DualSense Hyperpop Wireless Controller - Rhythm Blue One Size Blue

3-7 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

PlayStation DualSense™ Gaming Controller For Android, Mac, PC, Playstation 5 and iOS - RHYTHM BLUE, Blue

3 to 12 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Rhythm Blue DualSense Sony Wireless Controller PS5 PlayStation 5 NEW Free Post

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
GBP 70.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

PS5 Standard Covers Volcanic Red
£85.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PS5® Console Covers (model group - slim) - Techno Red
£54.99
Go to shop
playstation.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
PS5™ Console Covers (model group - slim) - Chroma Teal
£44.99
Go to shop
playstation.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Sony PS5 Standard Cover Starlight Blue
£88.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PS5™ Console Covers (model group - slim) - Chroma Pearl
£44.99
Go to shop
playstation.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Sony DualSense Hyperpop PS5 Wireless Controller - Blue

Cheapest offer

Release date: 12 March 2026. Discover a deeper, highly immersive gaming experience that brings the action to life in the palms of your hands. The DualSense wireless controller offers immersive haptic feedback, dynamic adaptive triggers and a built-in microphone, all integrated into an iconic, comfortable design. Find your voice and share your passion. Chat online using the built-in microphone or connect a headset directly through the 3.5mm jack. You can easily toggle voice capture on and off using the dedicated mute button. Record and broadcast your epic gaming moments by using the create button. Experience a gaming icon right in your hands. Enjoy a comfortable and refined design featuring an iconic layout and improved joystick controls. With a built-in battery and USB Type-C port, you can charge and play simultaneously. Enhance your gameplay with the integrated motion sensor, which allows for intuitive interaction with select games. Additionally, enjoy higher-fidelity sound effects th
£54.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk