Sony DualSense Hyperpop PS5 Wireless Controller - Red

PlayStation DualSense Hyperpop Wireless Controller - Techno Red One Size Red

DualSense® Wireless Controller - Techno Red - For PS5, PC, MAC & Mobile

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Sony DualSense Hyperpop PS5 Wireless Controller - Red

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

DualSense® Wireless Controller - For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - Techno Red (PS5)

Unknown
£59.95
Free Delivery

PlayStation DualSense HYPERPOP Collection Wireless Controller - Techno Red

3-5 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

PlayStation DualSense Hyperpop Wireless Controller - Techno Red PlayStation DualSense Hyperpop Wireless Controller - Techno Red

3 to 7 Days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

PlayStation DualSense Hyperpop Wireless Controller - Techno Red One Size Red

3-7 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

PlayStation DualSense™ Gaming Controller For Android, Mac, PC, Playstation 5 and iOS - TECHNO RED, Red

3 to 12 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Techno Red DualSense Sony Wireless Controller PS5 Copy PlayStation 5 NEW SEALED

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
GBP 66.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Techno Red DualSense Wireless Controller - PS5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

PS5® Console Covers (model group - slim) - Rhythm Blue
£54.99
Compare 7 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
DualSense® Wireless Controller - For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - Remix Green (PS5)
£54.99
Compare 6 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sony DualSense® Wireless Controller - HYPERPOP Remix Green for PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile
£59.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW HYPERPOP DualSense Wireless Controller Techno Red PS5 NEW SEALED FREE POST
£79.99
GBP 79.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony DualSense® Wireless Controller - HYPERPOP Techno Red for PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile
£59.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony DualSense Hyperpop PS5 Wireless Controller - Red

Cheapest offer

Release date: 12 March 2026. Discover a deeper, highly immersive gaming experience that brings the action to life in the palms of your hands. The DualSense wireless controller offers immersive haptic feedback, dynamic adaptive triggers and a built-in microphone, all integrated into an iconic, comfortable design. Find your voice and share your passion. Chat online using the built-in microphone or connect a headset directly through the 3.5mm jack. You can easily toggle voice capture on and off using the dedicated mute button. Record and broadcast your epic gaming moments by using the create button. Experience a gaming icon right in your hands. Enjoy a comfortable and refined design featuring an iconic layout and improved joystick controls. With a built-in battery and USB Type-C port, you can charge and play simultaneously. Enhance your gameplay with the integrated motion sensor, which allows for intuitive interaction with select games. Additionally, enjoy higher-fidelity sound effects th
£54.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk