Sony DualSense Hyperpop PS5 Wireless Controller - Green

DualSense® Wireless Controller - For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - Remix Green (PS5)

Used Offers from

DualSense® Wireless Controller - Remix Green - For PS5, PC, MAC & Mobile

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Sony DualSense Hyperpop PS5 Wireless Controller - Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

PlayStation DualSense HYPERPOP Collection Wireless Controller - Remix Green

3-5 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

PlayStation DualSense Hyperpop Wireless Controller - Remix Green PlayStation DualSense Hyperpop Wireless Controller - Remix Green

3 to 7 Days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

PlayStation DualSense Hyperpop Wireless Controller - Remix Green One Size Green

3-7 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

PlayStation DualSense™ Gaming Controller For Android, Mac, PC, Playstation 5 and iOS - Remix Green, Green

3 to 12 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Remix Green DualSense Sony Wireless Controller PS5 PlayStation 5 NEW Free Post

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
GBP 70.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Remix Green DualSense Wireless Controller - PS5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.85
Free Delivery

Sony Playstation DualSense® Wireless-Controller - Remix Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

DualSense™ Wireless Controller + EA SPORTS™ FIFA 23
£99.00
Compare 3 prices
thechelseagamer.com
Delivery from £4.80
PlayStation DualSense Sterling Silver
£49.00
Compare 23 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller - Volcanic Red
£49.99
Compare 16 prices
playstation.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
PS5 - DualSense Wireless Controller V3 Marathon (Limited Edition)
£54.99
Compare 8 prices
playstation.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Sony DualSense Hyperpop PS5 Wireless Controller - Green

Cheapest offer

Release date: 12 March 2026. Discover a deeper, highly immersive gaming experience that brings the action to life in the palms of your hands. The DualSense wireless controller offers immersive haptic feedback, dynamic adaptive triggers and a built-in microphone, all integrated into an iconic, comfortable design. Find your voice and share your passion. Chat online using the built-in microphone or connect a headset directly through the 3.5mm jack. You can easily toggle voice capture on and off using the dedicated mute button. Record and broadcast your epic gaming moments by using the create button. Experience a gaming icon right in your hands. Enjoy a comfortable and refined design featuring an iconic layout and improved joystick controls. With a built-in battery and USB Type-C port, you can charge and play simultaneously. Enhance your gameplay with the integrated motion sensor, which allows for intuitive interaction with select games. Additionally, enjoy higher-fidelity sound effects th
£54.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk