Sony BRAVIA 9 QLED (XR l Mini LED), K75XR90, 75 Inch 4K HDR Google Smart TV, Gaming Features for PlayStation 5, IMAX Enhanced, Dolby Vision Atmos, Chromecast, AirPlay, 120Hz, 5 Year Warranty

SONY K75XR90PU 75" BRAVIA 9 4K Mini LED Smart Google TV (2024)

Sony BRAVIA 9 QLED (XR l Mini LED), K75XR90, 75 Inch 4K HDR Google Smart TV, Gaming Features for PlayStation 5, IMAX Enhanced, Dolby Vision Atmos, Chromecast, AirPlay, 120Hz, 5 Year Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2,799.00
Free Delivery

Sony K75XR90PU 2024 75" 4K BRAVIA 9 Mini LED HDR Smart TV - BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£2,799.00
Free Delivery

Sony BRAVIA 9 | XR Processor | Mini LED | 4K Ultra HD | High Dynamic Range (HDR) | Smart TV (Google TV)

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£2,799.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• 75-inch display: Impressive large screen size.
• Advanced picture technology: Vibrant colors and sharp details.
• Smart features: Voice control and easy connectivity.

Similar products

Sony Bravia 9 75" Qled Xr Miniled 4K Hdr Smart Tv Black
£2,799.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony BRAVIA 9 QLED (XR l Mini LED), K75XR90, 75 Inch 4K HDR Google Smart TV, Gaming Features for PlayStation 5, IMAX Enhanced, Dolby Vision Atmos, Chromecast, AirPlay, 120Hz, 5 Year Warranty

Cheapest offer

PICTURE QUALITY: Enter a new era of realism, with the unparalleled brightness and colour accuracy of QLED (XR l Mini LED) and definitive contrast of XR Backlight Master Drive - the same technology used in our Hollywood pro movie monitors, Five year warranty available via redemption SOUND QUALITY: The first TV with two up-firing beam tweeters for sound-from-screen - just like a cinema, Voice Zoom 3 enhances dialogue and 3D Surround Upscaling gives everything the surround sound treatment TV & SOUNDBAR: Turn your home into a BRAVIA Theatre, Sony soundbars with 360 Spatial Sound Mapping create phantom speakers in a cinematic layout; Acoustic Center Sync delivers immersive audio-visual alignment DESIGN: Our One Slate, Seamless Edge TV design will blend with any interior and the 4-way stand provides ultimate flexibility, Our new Eco Remote is rechargeable and backlit for cosy movie nights UX: Over 10,000 apps and games are available on this Google TV, along with Voice Search, Apple AirPlay 2, and Chromecast built-in, You could save you up to £380 on your energy bills with this television
£2,799.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.