Sony LinkBuds Clip Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds, Comfortable Clip-On Headphones with 37H Battery, Clear Calls, Multipoint Bluetooth for Work and Everyday Use, Black

Sony LinkBuds Clip Open-Ear Headphones, Comfortable Clip-On Design, 3 Listening Modes & Rich Sound, IPX4, Clear Calls, 37H Battery, AI Voice Assist, Tap Control, iOS & Android - Black

Used Offers from £129.00

Sony LinkBuds Clip Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds, Comfortable Clip-On Headphones with 37H Battery, Clear Calls, Multipoint Bluetooth for Work and Everyday Use, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.00
Free Delivery

Sony Linkbuds Clip Wireless Headphones - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Sony LinkBuds Clip Open Ear True Wireless Bluetooth Headphones, Black

3-5 Working Days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Sony LinkBuds Series | LinkBuds Clip Wireless Headphones in Black

1-5 Days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Sony LinkBuds WF-LC900 Clip Open-Ear Headphones, Black | Sony

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.31
Free Delivery
Sony LinkBuds Clip Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds, Comfortable Clip-On Headphones with 37H Battery, Clear Calls, Multipoint Bluetooth for Work and Everyday Use, Black

Cheapest offer

OPEN EAR DESIGN TO STAY CONNECTED Enjoy rich Sony sound while still hearing conversations, traffic, and important sounds around you; ideal for parents, commuting, and everyday multitasking LIGHTWEIGHT SECURE FIT FOR ALL DAY COMFORT Ergonomic clip style open earbuds with comfortable pressure free wear; Designed for all day listening and movement CLEAR HANDS-FREE CALLS Advanced Sony microphones and AI voice pickup technology help deliver clear Bluetooth calls in busy environments, whether you are at home, in the office or outdoors UP TO 9 HOURS OF BATTERY LIFE Listen longer with up to 9 hours of playback, fast charging support and a compact portable charging case designed for everyday convenience and travel WATER RESISTANT IPX4 water resistance helps protect against sweat and splashes; while Multipoint Bluetooth connection lets you seamlessly switch between your phone, laptop, and other devices
£129.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sony LinkBuds Clip Open-Ear True Wireless Earbuds - Green
£145.00
Compare 5 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Case Cover for Sony LinkBuds Fit - Easy Clip-On Ring, Personlise your Headphones, Only for LinkBuds Fit - Ash Green
£17.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Case Cover for Sony LinkBuds Fit - Easy Clip-On Ring, Personlise your Headphones, Only for LinkBuds Fit - Pure Black
£17.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Case Cover for Sony LinkBuds Fit - Easy Clip-On Ring, Personlise your Headphones, Only for LinkBuds Fit - Ash Violet
£14.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49